PLANET (MFB-F20) F/O MİNİ GBIC MODULE LC SM 100MBPS 20KM

29,98$

1 adet stokta

İçerisinde Sipariş Ederseniz Hemen Kargoda !
Compare
Stok kodu: er-4711213688836 Kategoriler:

Açıklama

Özellikler :
MFB-F20
PHY Tip IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX
Fiber Tipi Single-Mode
Konnektör WDM/Bidi –LC
Dalga Boyu TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm
Maksimum Uzaklık 20Km
Çalışma Sıcaklığı 0 ~ 50 Degree C
Bilgi :

The MFB family SFP Fast Ethernet transceivers can be installed in PLANET Switch and Media Converter products with 100Base-FX SFP interface. The deployment distance can be extended from 2km (Multi-Mode, LC) up to 60 kilometers (Single-Mode, LC).
The MFB family SFP Fast Ethernet transceivers are hot-pluggable and hot-swappable. You can plug in and pull out the transceivers to / from any SFP port without having to power off the Switch / Media Converter.

The MFB-T series 100Base-FX transceivers is an ideal solution for -40? to 75? wide temperature Industrial equipments with 100Base-FX SFP interfaces. The deployment distance can be extended from 2km (Multi-Mode, LC) up to 20 kilometers (Single-Mode, LC).

 

İncelemeler

Henüz inceleme yapılmadı.

“PLANET (MFB-F20) F/O MİNİ GBIC MODULE LC SM 100MBPS 20KM” için yorum yapan ilk kişi siz olun